Register, Besetzung, Mitglieder

Besetzung Konzertprojekte Jänner 2018:


Flöten:
Gabriele Gappmaier (Musikum)
 Martina Grall-Winkler
Andrea  Ofner-Santner (Musikum)
Hannah Pertl (BM Tamsweg)
Doris Kössler (TMK Zederhaus/TK Ebene Reichenau)

Oboe/Englischhorn: 
Michael Krampl (TK Patergassen)
Walter Schusser (MilMus K/TK Patergassen)

Fagotte:
Michaela Ebner (Stadtkapelle Spittal)
Marina Egger (Spittal)

Klarineten:
Michael Steinwender (Konzertmeister)
Thomas Pfeifenberger (TMK Zederhaus)
Katharina Pföss (Musikum)
 Johannes Dörfler (TK Ebene Reichenau)
Cornelia Ferner (BM Tamsweg)
Carina Wieland (TMK Ramingstein)
Patrick Gappmaier (TMK Unternberg/MV Thomatal)
Anna Lassacher (MilMus K/Musikverein „Edelweiß“ Schöder)
Manuel Mang (MilMus K/MV Winklern Oberwölz D'Hinteregger)
Katharina Pfeifenberger (TMK Zederhaus)
Franziska Pichler (TMK Ramingstein)

Bassklarinetten:
Horst Egger (Musikum/BM Zell am See)

Saxophone:
Hubert Pertl (Musikum/BM Tamsweg)
Bettina Aigner (BM St. Michael)
Christina Pertl (BM Tamsweg)
Astrid Klampfer (MV Seetal)

Hörner:
Thomas Steinwender
Tabea Travnik (TK Ebene Reichenau)
Gerhard Arztmann (TK Ebene Reichenau)
Peter Oberreiter (MV St. Ruprecht/Falkendorf)
Johannes Rüssel (TMK Unternberg)
Marlies Maierbrugger (MilMus K/TK Ebene Reichenau)

Hohes Blech:
Peter Stiegler (MV Thomatal/Musikum)
Markus  Zaller (TMK St. Margarethen)
Max  König (BM Mauterndorf)
Thomas Rainer (MV Seetal)
Markus Maier (MK St. Andrä/Musikum)
Christoph  Steinwender (TMK Ramingstein)
Stefan Karner (BM St. Michael)

Posaunen:
Gerald Ferner (BM Tamsweg)
Sebastian Hirm (Klagenfurt)
Rafael Arztmann (TK Ebene Reichenau)
Andreas Rüssel (TMK Unternberg)

Euphonien:
Stefan Bogensperger (TMK Göriach)
Rupert Lackner (BM Tamsweg)
Gerhard Tschurnig (MilMus K/TK Ebene Reichenau)

Tuba:
Gerald Friedler (MilMus K/MV St. Marein bei Neumarkt )
Christian Berchthaler (BM Tamsweg)
Karin Ebenberger (TK Steinfeld im Drautal)
Rene Koch (TMK Zederhaus/TK Ebene Reichenau)

Kontrabass:
Herwig Kittner (Feldkirchen)

Klavier:
Matej Dzido (Stadtkapelle Spittal)

Schlagwerk:
Michael Blasge (TK Patergassen)
Ulrich Stiegler (MV Thomatal)
Daniel  Keller (GTMK Weißenstein)
Florian Binggl (BM Mauterndorf)
Florian Wurnitsch (BM St. Michael)
Christoph Aigner (BM St. Michael)
Stefan Schusser (MilMus K/TK Ebene Reichenau)