Register, Besetzung, Mitglieder

Besetzung Konzertprojekte Jänner 2018:


Flöten:
Gabriele Gappmaier (Musikum)
 Martina Grall-Winkler
Andrea  Ofner-Santner (Musikum)
Hannah Pertl (BM Tamsweg)
Doris Kössler (TMK Zederhaus/TK Ebene Reichenau)

Oboe/Englischhorn: 
Michael Krampl (TK Patergassen)
Walter Schusser (MilMus K/TK Patergassen)

Fagotte:
Michaela Ebner (Stadtkapelle Spittal)
N.N.

Klarineten:
Michael Steinwender (Konzertmeister)
Thomas Pfeifenberger (TMK Zederhaus)
Katharina Pföss (Musikum)
 Johannes Dörfler (TK Ebene Reichenau)
Cornelia Ferner (BM Tamsweg)
Elena Maierbrugger (TK Ebene Reichenau)
Carina Wieland (TMK Ramingstein)
Patrick Gappmaier (TMK Unternberg/MV Thomatal)
Anna Lassacher (MilMus K/Musikverein „Edelweiß“ Schöder)
Manuel Mang (MilMus K/MV Winklern Oberwölz D'Hinteregger)
Katharina Pfeifenberger (TMK Zederhaus)
Franziska Pichler (TMK Ramingstein)

Bassklarinetten:
Horst Egger (Musikum/BM Zell am See)
N.N.

Saxophone:
Hubert Pertl (Musikum/BM Tamsweg)
Bettina Aigner (BM St. Michael)
Christina Pertl (BM Tamsweg)
Astrid Klampfer (MV Seetal)

Hörner:
Thomas Steinwender
Tabea Travnik (TK Ebene Reichenau)
Gerhard Arztmann (TK Ebene Reichenau)
Peter Oberreiter (MV St. Ruprecht/Falkendorf)
Johannes Rüssel (TMK Unternberg)
Marlies Maierbrugger (MiMus K/TK Ebene Reichenau)

Hohes Blech:
Peter Stiegler (MV Thomatal/Musikum)
Markus  Zaller (TMK St. Margarethen)
Max  König (BM Mauterndorf)
Thomas Rainer (MV Seetal)
Markus Maier (MK St. Andrä/Musikum)
Christoph  Steinwender (TMK Ramingstein)
Stefan Karner (BM St. Michael)
N.N.

Posaunen:
Gerald Ferner (BM Tamsweg)
Philip Santner (TMK Unternberg)
Rafael Arztmann (TK Ebene Reichenau)
Andreas Rüssel (TMK Unternberg)

Euphonien:
Stefan Bogensperger (TMK Göriach)
Rupert Lackner (BM Tamsweg)
Gerhard Tschurnig (MilMus K/TK Ebene Reichenau)

Tuba:
Gerald Friedler (MilMus K/MV St. Marein bei Neumarkt )
Christian Berchthaler (BM Tamsweg)
Karin Ebenberger (TK Steinfeld im Drautal)
Rene Koch (TMK Zederhaus/TK Ebene Reichenau)

Kontrabass:
Herwig Kittner (Feldkirchen)

Klavier:
Matej Dzido (Stadtkapelle Spittal)

Schlagwerk:
Michael Blasge (TK Patergassen)
Ulrich Stiegler (MV Thomatal)
Daniel  Keller (GTMK Weißenstein)
Florian Binggl (BM Mauterndorf)
Florian Wurnitsch (BM St. Michael)
Christoph Aigner (BM St. Michael)
Stefan Schusser (MilMus K/TK Ebene Reichenau)